They are doing total scam with theirâŠ
They are doing total scam with their customer
ã¬ãã¥ãŒã¯ã¬ãã¥ã¢ãŒã®å人çãªæèŠã§ãããããç¹å®ã®èšèŒå å®¹ãæ€èšŒããããšã¯ãããŸããããã ããããžãã¹äžã®ååŒãè¡ãããããšã確èªã§ããå Žåãã¬ãã¥ãŒã«ãç¢ºèªæžã¿ãã®ã©ãã«ãä»ããå ŽåããããŸãã詳现ã¯ãã¡ã
ãã©ããããŒã ã®å¥å šæ§ãç¶æãããããåœç€Ÿã®ãã©ãããã©ãŒã äžã®ãã¹ãŠã®ã¬ãã¥ãŒã¯ãç¢ºèªæžã¿ãåŠãã«ãããããã幎äžç¡äŒã§çšŒåããèªåãœãããŠã§ã¢ã«ãã£ãŠå¯©æ»ãããŠããŸãããã®ãã¯ãããžãŒã¯ãæ¬åœã®çµéšã«åºã¥ããŠããªãã¬ãã¥ãŒãªã©ãã¬ã€ãã©ã€ã³ã«éåããã³ã³ãã³ããç¹å®ããåé€ããããèšèšãããŠããŸãããã ãããã¹ãŠãæ€ç¥ã§ããããã§ã¯ãããŸããã®ã§ããæ°ã¥ãã®ç¹ãããããŸããããã©ãããç¥ãããã ããã詳现ã¯ãã¡ã
GST Suvidha Kendra is the best GST Suvidha provider in India, which provides the small business franchise opportunity for entrepreneurs in the form of a GST Suvidha Center. It facilitates the opening of a GST franchise by investing a small amount, which creates a monthly stable income source for the investor.
C-338, 5th, 4th & 3rd Floor,Palam Extn Sector-7 Dwarka, 110075, New Delhi, ã€ã³ã
æè¿ã®ã¬ãã¥ãŒäŸé Œã®èšé²ã¯ãããŸãã
ãã®äŒæ¥ã¯æè¿ã顧客ã«ã¬ãã¥ãŒãäŸé ŒããŠããªããããã¬ãã¥ãŒãå šäœã®æèŠãåæ ããŠããªãå¯èœæ§ããããŸãã
ãã¬ãã£ããªã¬ãã¥ãŒã«åçããŠããŸãã
ãã®äŒæ¥ã®Trustpilot å©ç𿹿³
ã¬ãã¥ãŒãè©äŸ¡ã®ååŸæ¹æ³ãã¹ã³ã¢ãªã³ã°ãã¢ãã¬ãŒã·ã§ã³ã®ããã»ã¹ã«ã€ããŠç¢ºèªããã
They are doing total scam with their customer
Ford company h. Mera naam Manoj h aur mera number 8560901165 h. Agar kisi ko is company k baare me jaana h to mujhe call kare.
Ye wrong commitment kar k frenchise sell karte h baad me sales person phone nahi uthate h na hi koi company ki tarf se help milti h. Sab k sab Mile hue h. Koi mat lo ye frenchise. Inko kitne bhi e-mail kar lo koi reply nahi milega. Maine 17770 rs diye h. Uske baad koi help nahi h. Koi phone nahi uthate h.
Ek hi employee alg alg number se phone karte h aur bolte h mere senior h. Aur district frenchise k liye bhi piche pad jate h.
Himanshu, Himanshu takur,Aman Thakur tino ek hi . Mujhe himanshu takur ne I'd bheji thi uski wahi same photo wali I'd Aman Thakur ne bhejji thi. Aisi ford company me agar gst, itr k liye apne client k number ulya id share karenge to usnke sath bhi ford kar denge ye log.
Sub milkar police complaint karo is compmpy ki.
Big fraud they take money just no help further to run business they took 23600 for area franchise and try to sell district franchise, sales person i is big fraud. Relationship manager is so slow. She is poor at tasks..need money back else will go to consumer court
Its totally froud , ye log sirf frechise payment ke liye proper force karenge lekin aap pta karenge to pura jila state me inki ek frechise nhi milegi.
Or pressure aise banayenge , avi nhi booking karenge to kisi or ko, mil jayega or drane ke liye ek bar cancel hoga to 6 mahina sal tk apko nhi milega ðððð
Bhai koi inke jal me mat fasna , mai 3000 de kar fasa hu , ye paise to nhi milega, lekin baki25000 bac,h gaye isi se santusht hu....
Or nhi to apse paise lene ke liye,har tarah ke hathkande ajjmayenge par aap n badalna ,, warna paise dub. Jayenge ððððð¡ð¡ð¡
They are big fraud, these facebook instagram ads are 99% fraud.
They will offer you wallet cash back , if you purchase. 29500 the amount will be lia
Loaded in our wallet is fake.
They will tell very less things if asked in detail they will not tell or ask you to pay first.
Even they will share some random shop photo where with wrong contact no.
Simply don't trust these people, don't pay until you see an existing customer feeddback manually
This company is useless. They charge Rs 29,500 just to provide you links of government websites which are already available on the internet. Please don't fall in their trap. Why pay Rs. 29,500/- when you can directly do all the things from the official websites of Pan, Aadhar, and other government portals. I am surprised that this fraudsters are talking about receiving rewards from the center. This is a big fraud company.
Everything is false commitment by sales team. You not get any support Relationship manager.
1) pan card making charges they will tell 107 but after getting franchise 307 with 0 commission
2) trade mark registration they tell 2000 but actually 4500 with 0 commission
3) no bank openings only credit card
4) pmjay card they tell it available but finishing they tell its already stopped after 2024 election but it get franchise in july 24
i get franchisee for rs 29500
i show every proof don't get in this get trap
GST-related services are provided by the company in the best way. I am just getting started as a small business owner and have limited knowledge of GST services. I received aid from Effizent Seele to register for GST. Currently, my business is growing rapidly. Thanks to them for helping me in this way.

GST SUVIDHA KENDRA ããã®åç
Totally fraud and scam
Be alert everyone
Service are not working
He doesn't gave any banner, phamlet, visiting card, I'd card etc...
No one recive the call after take over franchise, No refund policy
Dupped my money . No refund no promises they are able to fullfill and also these people do not reply you. Services are also poor you wont get any reply on time and for other states they do not have proper channels to work. The sales team do false commitment to make the franchisees. Do not get trapped in this.
effizent seele pvt ltd honest reviews, mujhe khusi hia ki mai effizent seele me work kiya mujhe bhut support mila ku ki inhone mujhe gst suvidha center franchise business mere city me open krwa diya mai achi kamai kr rha hu ab best gst suvidha provider company in 2021.

GST SUVIDHA KENDRA ããã®åç
Trsutpilot ã®ã¬ãã¥ãŒã¯èª°ã§ãæžãããšãã§ããŸããã¬ãã¥ãŒãæžãã人ã«ã¯èªåã®æžããã¬ãã¥ãŒããã€ã§ãç·šéãããåé€ãããããæš©éãããããããã®ã¬ãã¥ãŒã¯ã¢ã«ãŠã³ããã¢ã¯ãã£ãã§ããéã衚瀺ãããŸãã
ãã©ãããã©ãŒã ä¿è·ã®ãããå°éããŒã ãšé«åºŠãªãã¯ãããžãŒãé§äœ¿ããŠããŸããåœã¬ãã¥ãŒãšã®éãã«ã€ããŠã®è©³çްã¯ãã¡ãããäžèªãã ããã
Trustpilot ã«ãããã¬ãã¥ãŒ ããã»ã¹ã®è©³çްã«ã€ããŠã¯ãã¡ããã芧ãã ããã
ããã¬ãã¥ãŒãæžãããã®8ã€ã®ãã³ããã芧ãã ããã
確èªãè¡ãããšã§ãTrustpilot ã«æçš¿ãããã¬ãã¥ãŒã [LINK-BEGIN-PEOPLE]å®åšã®äººç©[LINK-END-PEOPLE] ã«ãã£ãŠæžããããã®ã§ããããšã®ä¿èšŒã«ã€ãªãããŸãã
ã¬ãã¥ãŒã«å¯ŸããŠã€ã³ã»ã³ãã£ããæäŸããããéžæçã«ã¬ãã¥ãŒãäŸé Œãããããããšã¯ãTrustScore ã«ãã€ã¢ã¹ãçãå¯èœæ§ããããŸãããã㯠åœç€Ÿã®ã¬ã€ãã©ã€ã³ã«åããŸãã